Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
China Jinan Zunchi Trading Co.,Ltd logo
Jinan Zunchi Trading Co.,Ltd
Good quality, Comprtitive price, Best service
Active Member

9 Years

Home > Truck Spare Parts >

Sinotruk Howo Fender

Jinan Zunchi Trading Co.,Ltd

Sinotruk Howo Fender

Place of Origin : Jinan City

Brand Name : Sinotruk Howo

Certification : ISO

Model Number : WG1642230104

MOQ : 1

Price : US $8 - 15

Packaging Details : Standard packing Suitable packing as to customer

Delivery Time : Within 7 days

Payment Terms : T/T or L/C

Supply Ability : 8000 Unit/Units per Month

Contact Now

Sinotruk Howo Fender

1. Good quality, quick delivery, nice service and high reputation.
2. We can also provide HOWO, STR(king) ,Golden prince ,HOKA series sinotruk trucks and spare parts.
3. Packaging can be in accordance to specification required.
4. Delivery is within 7-15 working days after the order.
5. Supply capacity: 1000 EA per kind in 7-15 days
6. More information is available upon receipt of your enquiry.

HOWO SHOCK ABSORBER WG9100680001
HOWO FILTER ELEMENT WG9719190001-1
HOWO AIR DRYER WG9100368471
HOWO AIR PRESSURE SENSOR WG9130713001
HOWO AXLE DIFF.LOCK SWITCH WG9719582012
HOWO ALTENATOR VG1560090012
HOWO BATTERY MAIN SWITCH WG9100760100
HOWO BEARING WG880410049
HOWO BEARING 26013314045
HOWO ROLLER HEARING 0750118129
HOWO ROLLER BEARING 190003326067
HOWO BALL BEARING 190003310239
HOWO BALL BEARING WG9114520042
HOWO SCREW VG1500030023
HOWO PUSH ROD REPAIR KIT 199014520865
HOWO BRAKE CAMSHAFT LEFT WG9231340226
HOWO BRAKE CAMSHAFT RIGHT WG9231340227
HOWO CAMSHAFT (LEFT) WG9100440001
HOWO CAMSHAFT (RIGHT) WG9100440002
HOWO BRAKE HOSE WG17017360480
HOWO BRAKE LAMP SWITCH WG9100710006
HOWO TBRAKE LINING WG9100440029
HOWO BUSH VG1500030077
HOWO SCREW 16 x 1,5 x 60 mm
HOWO BRAKE SHOE AZ9100440030
HOWO SCREW Q150B1095TF2
HOWO SCREW M10
HOWO BALL BEARING 190003311416
HOWO LEN H4 24V 100/90W
HOWO SCREW M8
HOWO BUSH 199014280040
HOWO SCREW M6
HOWO BOTTOM PUSH ROD AZ9725521174
HOWO ROLLER BEARING WG9014320257
HOWO BUSH 199014280016
HOWO COLUMN PIN Q5211424
HOWO LEN 24 V / 70 W
HOWO TAPPET 11800320077
HOWO HEX.HRAD SCREW 190003802442
HOWO BRAKE SHOE PIN 1880410038
HOWO REAR BRAKE ANCHOR WG9100360303
HOWO DIAPHRAGM CYLINDER RIGHT WG9000360101
HOWO DIAPHRAGM CYLINDER LEFT WG9000360100
HOWO CIRCLIP 90003989340
HOWO CLAMP 90003989300
HOWO DRIVING CYLINDER WG9719230013(14+15)
HOWO COMBINATION INSTRUMENT PANEL WG9719580005
HOWO COMBINATION SWITCH WG9130583017
HOWO COMPRESSOR WG1500139001
HOWO CONDENSER ASSEMBLY WG1630820073

Features:

a). With heat and surface treatment;

b). Long service life, low-loss, and noise-free;

c). Different kinds of clutch covers and discs (plates);

d). We can develop according to customers drawing and samples.
24 Hours Online Service
1. Reply your enquiry in 24 working hours.
2. Experienced staffs answer all your questions in fluent English or Russian.
3. OEM, buyer design, buyer label services provided.
4. Exclusive and unique solution can be provide to our customer by our well- trained and professional engineers and staffs.
5. Special discount and protection of sales area provided to our distributor.

If you want to know more details, please contact me at any time.
We can give you the competitive price and the superior quality.

Tel: 0086-15069022012

WhatApp: 008615069022012

Skype: zunchi88

Email: sale1@bongchao.com


Quality Sinotruk Howo Fender for sale

Sinotruk Howo Fender Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Jinan Zunchi Trading Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0